ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1MANCHESTER CITY208620213
2CHELSEA208620185
3LIVERPOOL208620153
4ARSENAL1886021910
5TOTTENHAM188602157
6BOURNEMOUTH1685121612
7WOLVERHAMPTON15843196
8MANCHESTER UTD1384131314
9WATFORD1384131112
10LEICESTER1284041412
11EVERTON1283321312
12BURNLEY882241012
13BRIGHTON88224913
14CRYSTAL PALACE7821559
15WEST HAM78215813
16SOUTHAMPTON58125614
17FULHAM58125921
18HUDDERSFIELD38035417
19NEWCASTLE28026613
20CARDIFF28026417