ITALY - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS953830538624
2NAPOLI883727737528
3ROMA743722876028
4LAZIO723721978746
5INTER6937191266328
6AC MILAN61371710105141
7ATALANTA6037161295738
8FIORENTINA5737169125341
9SAMPDORIA5437166155557
10TORINO51371215105245
11SASSUOLO43371110162958
12GENOA4137118183241
13BOLOGNA3937116204051
14CHIEVO3737910183559
15UDINESE3737114224763
16CAGLIARI3637106213261
17SPAL3537714163658
18CROTONE353798203964
19VERONA253874273078
20BENEVENTO213763283383