ITALY - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1NAPOLI248800265
2INTER228710175
3JUVENTUS198611217
4LAZIO1986112110
5ROMA157502145
6SAMPDORIA147421119
7BOLOGNA14842288
8TORINO1383411413
9CHIEVO12833299
10AC MILAN1284041213
11FIORENTINA1083141211
12ATALANTA982331313
13UDINESE682061315
14CAGLIARI68206614
15CROTONE68134614
16VERONA68134416
17GENOA58125813
18SPAL58125714
19SASSUOLO58125415
20BENEVENTO08008219