ITALY - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1NAPOLI421713313811
2JUVENTUS411713224414
3INTER401712413413
4ROMA381612222810
5LAZIO331610333922
6SAMPDORIA27168353023
7ATALANTA24176652623
8AC MILAN24177372324
9FIORENTINA23176562619
10TORINO23175842325
11UDINESE21167092625
12BOLOGNA21176381923
13CHIEVO21175661727
14CAGLIARI171752101628
15SASSUOLO171752101128
16CROTONE151743101332
17GENOA14173591422
18SPAL14173591729
19VERONA131734101732
20BENEVENTO1170116940