ITALY - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS662421305215
2NAPOLI522316434218
3INTER432313463216
4AC MILAN392310943221
5ATALANTA382311575031
6ROMA382310854430
7LAZIO382311573225
8TORINO342381052822
9SAMPDORIA33239683930
10FIORENTINA322371153325
11SASSUOLO30237973436
12PARMA292385102431
13GENOA252367103040
14SPAL222357112032
15CAGLIARI212349101934
16UDINESE192347121831
17BOLOGNA182339111835
18EMPOLI182346132745
19FROSINONE162437141746
20CHIEVO92319131947