ITALY - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS873328326723
2NAPOLI673320766230
3INTER613318785127
4AC MILAN5633151174731
5ATALANTA563316896642
6ROMA5533151085846
7TORINO5333131464229
8LAZIO5233157114735
9SAMPDORIA4833146135344
10FIORENTINA403381694741
11CAGLIARI40331010133244
12SASSUOLO3833814114752
13SPAL3833108153447
14PARMA363399153451
15BOLOGNA3433810153447
16GENOA3433810153552
17UDINESE333389163147
18EMPOLI293378184263
19FROSINONE233358202660
20CHIEVO1433211202468