ITALY - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS43151410328
2NAPOLI351511223214
3INTER29159242713
4AC MILAN26157532418
5LAZIO25157442218
6TORINO22155731916
7ATALANTA21156362920
8ROMA21155642620
9SASSUOLO21155642422
10PARMA21156361619
11SAMPDORIA20155552319
12FIORENTINA19154742116
13CAGLIARI17153841519
14EMPOLI16154471926
15GENOA16154472030
16SPAL15154381424
17UDINESE13153481321
18BOLOGNA11152581324
19FROSINONE8151591133
20CHIEVO3150691232