0 BetSlip
Total: 0 Tsh

Result Both Teams Will Score

Thursday, August 5
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
11 Division Profesional THE STRONGEST CD REAL TOMAYAPO 2 - 0 No
6 Copa do Brasil AC GOIANIENSE GO CA PARANAENSE PR 2 - 2 Yes
28 Copa do Brasil EC BAHIA BA ATLETICO MINEIRO MG 2 - 1 Yes
29 Copa do Brasil CR VASCO DA GAMA RJ SAO PAULO FC SP 1 - 2 Yes
5 Primera Division ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD DE HUANUCO SPORT BOYS ASSOCIATION 2 - 0 No
30 Primera Division ALIANZA LIMA AD CANTOLAO 2 - 1 Yes
2 Primera Division, Apertura CD FAS SANTA ANA JOCORO FC 4 - 1 Yes
24 Serie B CD EL NACIONAL CDA SANTO DOMINGO 3 - 2 Yes
10 Canadian Premier League FORGE FC HAMILTON YORK UNITED FC 0 - 1 No
19 CONCACAF League AS SAMARITAINE CD UNIVERSITARIO PENONOME CANCELLED
20 Copa Chile UNION ESPANOLA HUACHIPATO 1 - 1 Yes
15 USL Championship HARTFORD ATHLETIC MIAMI FC 1 - 1 Yes
25 USL Championship BIRMINGHAM LEGION FC ATLANTA UNITED 2 3 - 1 Yes
26 Usl Championship FC TULSA INDY ELEVEN 0 - 2 No
14 Segunda Division RACING CLUB MONTEVIDEO VILLA TERESA CANCELLED
35 Canadian Premier League PACIFIC FC VALOUR FC 2 - 1 Yes
183 Campeonato Acreano RIO BRANCO FC AC ANDIRA AC 1 - 0 No
9 Amapaense INDEPENDENTE EC AP YPIRANGA AP 1 - 0 No
37 USL Championship REAL MONARCHS SLC RIO GRANDE VALLEY FC 0 - 3 No
38 USL Championship OAKLAND ROOTS SC PHOENIX RISING FC 0 - 1 No
Wednesday, August 4
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
13 Liga De Expansion Mx, Apertura CLUB CELAYA FC TAMPICO MADERO FC 0 - 0 No
20 Division Profesional INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO REAL POTOSI 2 - 1 Yes
23 Canadian Premier League CAVALRY FC FC EDMONTON 2 - 1 Yes
16 Serie B CD AMERICA DE QUITO GUAYAQUIL SC 2 - 0 No
18 Liga de Expansion MX, Apertura ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA FC CIMARRONES DE SONORA FC 0 - 1 No
25 Liga de Expansion MX, Apertura CSD DORADOS SINALOA ATLETICO MORELIA 3 - 1 Yes
180 Copa do Brasil CR BRASIL AL FORTALEZA EC CE 0 - 1 No
81 Russian Cup TORPEDO MOSCOW FC SKA-KHABAROVSK 0 - 0 No
22 Russian Cup FC METALLURG LIPETSK FC TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO 1 - 0 No
41 Russian Cup FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK FK AKRON TOLYATTI 2 - 1 Yes
34 Russian Cup FC KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK 1 - 0 No
35 Russian Cup FK VELES MOSCOW FC TOM TOMSK 0 - 0 No
36 Russian Cup FC VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN PFK KUBAN KRASNODAR 1 - 1 Yes
15 Division Profesional CA NACIONAL POTOSI REAL SANTA CRUZ 2 - 2 Yes
7 Club Friendly Games CHELSEA FC TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 2 - 2 Yes
63 DBU Pokalen AB TAARNBY TARNBY FF 8 - 9 Yes
64 DBU Pokalen B 1908 AMAGER NYKOEBING FC 1 - 4 Yes
14 2nd Division Group 2 NARDO FK FRAM LARVIK 2 - 0 No
15 2nd Division Group 2 SOTRA SK ARENDAL FK 4 - 1 Yes
101 2nd Division Group 2 OEYGARDEN FK VARD HAUGESUND 3 - 1 Yes