Result Both Teams Will Score

Wednesday, October 23
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
38 England Championship SHEFFIELD WED STOKE CITY 0 - 0 No
39 England Championship BIRMINGHAM BLACKBURN 0 - 0 No
40 England Championship SWANSEA BRENTFORD 0 - 1 No
41 England Championship MILLWALL CARDIFF 1 - 1 Yes
42 England Championship PRESTON LEEDS 1 - 1 Yes
67 England Championship WEST BROM BARNSLEY 2 - 0 No
43 England League One BLACKPOOL WYCOMBE 1 - 0 No
44 England League One BRISTOL ROVERS BOLTON 0 - 1 No
45 England League One BURTON ALBION AFC WIMBLEDON 0 - 0 No
46 England League One PORTSMOUTH LINCOLN 0 - 0 No
47 England League One ROCHDALE MILTON KEYNES DONS 1 - 0 No
48 England League One SHREWSBURY GILLINGHAM 1 - 0 No
49 England League One SOUTHEND DONCASTER 0 - 5 No
50 England League One SUNDERLAND TRANMERE 2 - 0 No
51 England League Two BRADFORD PORT VALE 0 - 1 No
52 England League Two CAMBRIDGE UNITED GRIMSBY 0 - 0 No
53 England League Two CARLISLE NORTHAMPTON 0 - 2 No
54 England League Two CHELTENHAM MACCLESFIELD 2 - 0 No
55 England League Two CREWE COLCHESTER 0 - 0 No
56 England League Two MANSFIELD SALFORD CITY 1 - 2 Yes
Tuesday, October 22
Fix # League Home team Away team Score Result
24 Bulgaria TSARSKO SELO BOTEV VRATSA 2 - 0 No
28 Poland RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA SLASK WROCLAW 1 - 0 No
20 Chile CURICO UNIDO ANTOFAGASTA CANCELLED
48 Bundesliga 2 ARMINIA BIELEFELD HAMBURGER SV 1 - 0 No
16 Brazil ATLETICO PARANAENSE PALMEIRAS 0 - 0 No
42 Romania POLI IASI FC BOTOSANI 0 - 2 No
19 Parguay SPORTIVO LUQUENO CLUB GUARANI 1 - 0 No
29 Sweden IFK GOTEBORG DJURGARDEN 0 - 1 No
6 Argentina Primera Nacional ALMAGRO QUILMES 2 - 1 Yes
7 Argentina Primera Nacional INSTITUTO CORDOBA ALL BOYS 0 - 0 No
8 Venezuela CARACAS FC PORTUGUESA FC 2 - 1 Yes
9 Venezuela DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC ZAMORA FC 0 - 0 No
10 Argentina Primera Nacional INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA AGROPECUARIO 0 - 0 No
11 USL BIRMINGHAM LEGION PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS 0 - 1 No
17 Argentina Primera Nacional VILLA DALMINE DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO 0 - 0 No
18 Venezuela PUERTO CABELLO LLANEROS FC 2 - 0 No
25 Israel HAPOEL RAANANA HAPOEL HAIFA 0 - 0 No
26 Romania 2 ARGES PITESTI FARUL CONSTANTA 1 - 2 Yes
30 Belarus GORODEYA FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK 0 - 0 No
31 Cyprus AEL LIMASSOL A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 - 1 Yes