Result Over Under FirstHalf
Friday, May 10
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | Beker van Belgie | UNION SAINT-GILLOISE | ROYAL ANTWERP FC | 1 - 0 | Under |
124 | DBU Pokalen | SILKEBORG IF | AGF AARHUS | 1 - 0 | Under |
12 | Copa Libertadores | CA TALLERES DE CORDOBA | BARCELONA SC | 2 - 0 | Over |
39 | Copa Libertadores | BOTAFOGO FR RJ | LDU QUITO | 1 - 1 | Over |
13 | Copa Libertadores | HUACHIPATO | GREMIO FB PORTO ALEGRENSE RS | CANCELLED | |
30 | Copa Libertadores | ALIANZA LIMA | CERRO PORTENO | 0 - 1 | Under |
40 | Copa Libertadores | COBRESAL | SAO PAULO FC SP | 1 - 1 | Over |
47 | Copa Libertadores | MILLONARIOS FC | CLUB BOLIVAR | 1 - 0 | Under |
14 | Copa Sudamericana | RAYO ZULIANO | CA PARANAENSE PR | 0 - 3 | Over |
31 | Copa Sudamericana | CUIABA ESPORTE CLUBE MT | METROPOLITANOS FC | 1 - 0 | Under |
15 | Copa Sudamericana | SPORTIVO LUQUENO | COQUIMBO UNIDO | 0 - 0 | Under |
32 | Copa Sudamericana | CA NACIONAL POTOSI | FORTALEZA EC CE | 2 - 1 | Over |
41 | Copa Sudamericana | SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE | BOCA JUNIORS | 1 - 0 | Under |
29 | Brasileiro Serie B | AMERICA FC MG | VILA NOVA FC GO | 2 - 1 | Over |
4 | UEFA Europa League | ATALANTA BC | OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE | 1 - 0 | Under |
5 | UEFA Europa League | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | AS ROMA | 0 - 1 | Under |
6 | UEFA Europa Conference League | OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS | ASTON VILLA | 1 - 0 | Under |
142 | Challenge League | FC STADE NYONNAIS | AC BELLINZONA | 1 - 1 | Over |
143 | Challenge League | FC AARAU | FC SION | 1 - 1 | Over |
144 | Challenge League | FC WIL 1900 | FC BADEN | 1 - 1 | Over |
Thursday, May 9
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Copa Libertadores | CA ROSARIO CENTRAL | ATLETICO MINEIRO MG | 0 - 0 | Under |
10 | Brasileiro Serie B | BOTAFOGO FC SP | MIRASSOL FC SP | 0 - 0 | Under |
4 | Copa Libertadores | CARACAS FC | CA PENAROL MONTEVIDEO | 0 - 1 | Under |
11 | Copa Libertadores | CD PALESTINO | CR FLAMENGO RJ | 0 - 0 | Under |
23 | Copa Libertadores | UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES | CD JUNIOR FC | 1 - 1 | Over |
12 | Copa Libertadores | CLUB NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL | CA RIVER PLATE (ARG) | 0 - 2 | Over |
13 | Copa Libertadores | DEPORTIVO TACHIRA | LIBERTAD ASUNCION | 1 - 0 | Under |
5 | Copa Sudamericana | NACIONAL ASUNCION | SC CORINTHIANS SP | 0 - 0 | Under |
6 | Copa Sudamericana | RACING CLUB MONTEVIDEO | ARGENTINOS JUNIORS | 2 - 1 | Over |
14 | Copa Sudamericana | CD UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO | INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN | 1 - 2 | Over |
18 | Copa Sudamericana | ALIANZA FC VALLEDUPAR | CRUZEIRO EC MG | 0 - 1 | Under |
15 | Copa Sudamericana | CD REAL TOMAYAPO | SC INTERNACIONAL RS | CANCELLED | |
24 | Copa Sudamericana | ALWAYS READY | DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA | 1 - 0 | Under |
19 | Copa Sudamericana | SPORTIVO AMELIANO | DANUBIO FC | 2 - 1 | Over |
1 | UEFA Champions League | REAL MADRID | BAYERN MUNICH | 0 - 0 | Under |
78 | 1st Division | AEZ ZAKAKIOU | APOLLON LIMASSOL | 1 - 3 | Over |
2 | UEFA Europa Conference League | CLUB BRUGGE | ACF FIORENTINA | 1 - 0 | Under |
25 | Primera Division, Clausura | MUNICIPAL LIBERIA | MUNICIPAL GRECIA | 1 - 0 | Under |
196 | League One | PETERBOROUGH UNITED | OXFORD UNITED | 1 - 1 | Over |
162 | Premiership | POLOKWANE CITY | RICHARDS BAY FC | 0 - 0 | Under |