Result Handicap
Friday, March 29
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | National League | AUCKLAND CITY FC (+1) | EASTERN SUBURBS AFC | 2 - 0 | 1 |
50 | Premier League | CHITTAGONG ABAHANI (+1) | BANGLADESH POLICE FC | 1 - 1 | X |
51 | Premier League | MOHAMMEDAN SC DHAKA (+1) | FORTIS FC | 5 - 0 | 1 |
52 | Premier League | SHEIKH JAMAL DC (+1) | SHEIKH RUSSEL KC | 2 - 1 | 1 |
35 | National League | BAY OLYMPIC (+1) | EAST COAST BAYS | 3 - 1 | 1 |
44 | U19 1st Division | FC SLOVAN LIBEREC (+1) | FC ZLIN | 2 - 2 | X |
55 | CFL | SK SPARTA KOLIN (+1) | FK JABLONEC B | 2 - 0 | 1 |
53 | 2. Liga | SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B (+1) | 1. FC TATRAN PRESOV | 1 - 0 | 1 |
5 | Segunda Division | CD INCA (+1) | CD RACING JUNIOR DE ARMENIA | 3 - 3 | X |
40 | Youth League | URAL EKATERINBURG (+1) | CSKA MOSCOW | 1 - 5 | 2 |
62 | Youth League | FK NIZHNY NOVGOROD (+1) | FK ROSTOV | 2 - 2 | X |
63 | Youth League | DINAMO MOSCOW (+1) | FC FAKEL VORONEZH YOUTH | 1 - 0 | 1 |
49 | Divize F | FC VRATIMOV (+1) | MFK HAVIROV | 3 - 2 | 1 |
39 | National League | NORTH WELLINGTON AFC (+1) | WATERSIDE KARORI | 1 - 2 | 2 |
26 | Torneo Federal A | AC SAN MARTIN DE MENDOZA (+1) | CA JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SAN LUIS | 1 - 0 | 1 |
29 | National League | FC TWENTY 11 (+1) | NELSON SUBURBS FC | 1 - 9 | 2 |
31 | National League | COASTAL SPIRIT FC (+1) | SELWYN UNITED FC | 8 - 0 | 1 |
61 | Persha Liga | FSK MARIUPOL (+1) | FC PRYKARPATTYA IVANO-FRANKIVSK | 2 - 1 | 1 |
41 | Victoria NPL, Women | BOX HILL UNITED (+1) | PRESTON LIONS | 1 - 1 | X |
429 | Chinese Super League, Women | SHAANXI CHANG AN ATHLETIC FC (+1) | CHONGQING YONGCHUAN | 1 - 0 | 1 |
Go to page: |
Thursday, March 28
Fix # | League | Home team | Away team | Score | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | Ligat Al, Women | HAPOEL NIR RAMAT HASHARON (+1) | HAPOEL RAANANA | 2 - 1 | 1 |
206 | Ligat Al, Women | BNOT NETANYA FC (+1) | MACCABI KISHRONOT HADERA | 1 - 2 | 2 |
92 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | RC CELTA DE VIGO C (+1) | CA ARTEIXO | 4 - 3 | 1 |
281 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | REUS FC REDDIS (+1) | CE L`HOSPITALET | 2 - 1 | 1 |
151 | Kategoria e Pare | KF LUSHNJA (+1) | FK VORA | 5 - 3 | 1 |
195 | Liga Alef | MS FOOTBALL HAPOEL KIRYAT YAM (+1) | HAPOEL BUEINE | 4 - 1 | 1 |
123 | Tercera Federacion, Group 9 | CD HUETOR TAJAR (+1) | CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO ALMERIA | 1 - 0 | 1 |
236 | Potiguar | GLOBO FC RN (+1) | BARAUNAS RN | 1 - 4 | 2 |
101 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD CALAHORRA B (+1) | CD VAREA | 1 - 1 | X |
102 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD BERCEO (+1) | CD ANGUIANO | 1 - 2 | 2 |
103 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD TEDEON (+1) | RACING RIOJA CF | 1 - 0 | 1 |
104 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA RIVER EBRO (+1) | CLUB HARO DEPORTIVO | 1 - 1 | X |
111 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CP VILLARROBLEDO (+1) | CD ATLETICO TOMELLOSO | 3 - 1 | 1 |
113 | Tercera Federacion, Group 2 | LUARCA CF (+1) | CD COLUNGA | 1 - 3 | 2 |
105 | Tercera Federacion, Group 17 | CD BELCHITE 97 (+1) | SD EJEA | 2 - 2 | X |
133 | Danmarksserien | ODDER IGF (+1) | AALBORG BK 2 | 4 - 1 | 1 |
61 | National League | CHRISTCHURCH UNITED FC (+1) | NOMADS UNITED AFC | 4 - 0 | 1 |
138 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD LA CUADRA (+1) | CD UNION SUR YAIZA | 1 - 1 | X |
292 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD MARINO (+1) | CA VICTORIA | 3 - 0 | 1 |
213 | Campeonato Brasileiro, Women | GREMIO RS (+1) | SE PALMEIRAS SP | 2 - 2 | X |